This service returns to Tongue / Melness at 16:15 Hours from Thurso College

College Journey

Place Bus Stop Time
Melness Talmine Post Office 07:20
Melness Midtown 07:20
Tongue Tongue Hotel 07:30
A836 Strathnaver Road End 07:45
Bettyhill Bettyhill Bus Stop 07:50
A836 Kirtomy Road End 08:00
A836 Armadale Road End 08:05
A836 Strathy Bus Stop 08:10
Melvich Melvich Toilets 08:10
Reay Reay Shop 08:20
Thurso Thurso College 08:40